Fenland 10 2009 Results

 Pos   Cat(pos) Time   Id.

    1      M   1   0:53:18 168 SCOTT,AARON         Lincoln Wellington           

    2      M   2   0:55:54 237 DAVIES,GAVIN        Ipswich JAFFA                

    3   C  M   3   0:56:09 6   HERBERT,JOHN        Werrington Joggers            

    4      M   4   0:57:13 324 GREENWOOD,MARK      Lincoln Wellington           

    5   C  M   5   0:57:56 49  HALFORD,PAUL        Werrington Joggers            

    6      M   6   0:58:29 323 FOWLER,HARRY        Newmarket Triathlon Club     

    7      M40 1   0:58:42 254 ALDIS,ROGER         Stowmarket Striders           

    8      M40 2   0:58:53 255 KEATING,DANNY       Corby AC                      

    9      M   7   0:58:55 247 TOPPER,TIM          Norfolk Gazelles             

    10     M   8   0:59:01 228 HIGHAM,PAUL         Norfolk Gazelles             

    11     M45 1   0:59:10 64  WATSON,ROBERT       Cambridge & Coleridge        

    12  C  M40 3   0:59:33 120 MANLOW,JOHN         Ely Runners                  

    13     M40 4   0:59:35 264 COIANIZ,ALESSANDR   Cambridge & Coleridge        

    14  C  M   9   0:59:40 22  MOORE,MICHAEL       Werrington Joggers            

    15     M   10  1:00:25 69  CASEY,RUSSELL       Garden City Runners          

    16  C  M   11  1:00:27 282 MARKLEY,SIMON       Thomas Cook RR               

    17  C  M   12  1:00:55 297 MASSINGHAM,JONATHAN Nene Valley Harriers          

    18     M50 1   1:01:22 353 OAKES,JOHN          Haverhill R.C.                 

    19  C  M   13  1:02:17 276 NASH,JOHN           Nene Valley Harriers          

    20     M   14  1:02:34 142 VAJZOVIC,DAN        Riverside Runners             

    21  C  M   15  1:02:49 335 LORNIE,ROBERT       Nene Valley Harriers          

    22     M   16  1:03:03 192 RAYMENT,DAVE        Thomas Cook RR               

    23  C  F   1   1:03:46 12  NEAL,MELISSA        March  A.C.              

    24     M   17  1:04:14 212 PEACOCK,ADAM        Yaxley Runners                

    25  C  M   18  1:04:19 63  STEVENS,MARTIN      Werrington Joggers            

    26  C  M50 2   1:04:24 40  HUNT,SHANE          Hunts A.C.                    

    27  C  M   19  1:04:38 1   Mead,Simon          Ramsey Road Runners           

    28  C  M   20  1:04:42 83  MURPHY,SEAN         Werrington Joggers            

    29     M55 1   1:04:47 267 CHESHAM,KEVIN       PITSEA RUNNING CLUB          

    30     M   21  1:05:17 111 VAREY,DAVE            Unattached                  

    31     M40 5   1:05:24 321 WRIGHT,ALEX         Corby AC                      

    32     M   22  1:05:34 92  FULCHER,JAMES       March  A.C.              

    33  C  M   23  1:05:37 13  TOVEY,STEPHEN       Ely Runners                  

    34  C  M50 3   1:05:38 260 ALLEN,REG           Thorney R.C.                  

    35     M   24  1:06:28 39  BRETT,ANDREW        Ramsey Road Runners           

    36     M45 2   1:06:43 329 MUNNS,BRIAN         Newmarket Joggers             

    37     M45 3   1:06:49 204 CAMERON,IAN         Riverside Runners             

    38     M   25  1:06:55 224 BLAKEMAN,SAM        Kettering Harriers           

    39  C  F   2   1:07:06 122 SCOTT,ELI           Werrington Joggers            

    40     F40 1   1:07:21 268 MASON,BEVERLEY      PITSEA RUNNING CLUB          

    41     M   26  1:07:21 357 KENNEDY,ANTONY        Unattached                  

    42     M50 4   1:07:28 365 BEATTY,PETER        Bishops Stortford R.C.       

    43     M45 4   1:08:01 216 SAVAGE,TONY         Ryston Runners                 

    44     M   27  1:08:07 338 COLLISON,BENJAMIN   West Norfolk AC               

    45  C  F   3   1:08:09 326 COUSINS,REBECCA     Fenland RC                   

    46     M40 6   1:08:37 143 GIMBLETT,WAYNE      Hunts A.C.                     

    47  C  F40 2   1:08:47 55  SCARROTT,YVONNE     Nene Valley Harriers          

    48     M40 7   1:08:56 278 D'AYALA,MAX         Ely Runners                  

    49     M   28  1:09:20 139 NIJAK,JAK           Nene Valley Harriers          

    50     M50 5   1:09:24 25  HEMINGWAY,MAURICE   Riverside Runners             

    51     M40 8   1:09:38 77  WARREN,JOE          Bedford Harriers             

    52  C  F   4   1:09:45 56  JONES,RUTH          Nene Valley Harriers          

    53     M   29  1:09:48 231 LLOYD,SCOTT         Werrington Joggers            

    54     M45 5   1:09:53 9   BROWN,CHRIS         Cambridge & Coleridge        

    55     F   5   1:09:57 346 HEATH,CLAIRE          Unattached                  

    56     M40 9   1:09:58 14  PRIOR,CLIVE         Bedford Harriers             

    57  C  M60 1   1:09:59 266 GOODENOUGH,BRIAN    Thorney R.C.                  

    58  C  M   30  1:09:59 310 BELL,DAVE           Yaxley Runners                

    59  C  M50 6   1:09:59 257 WIEGAND,PAUL        Fenland RC                   

    60     M45 6   1:10:11 226 COOK,CHRIS            Unattached                  

    61  C  M   31  1:10:22 281 BENTLEY,JUSTIN      Werrington Joggers            

    62  C  M40 10  1:10:37 95  HALL,RODNEY         Werrington Joggers            

    63     M50 7   1:10:54 15  LOVESEY,NEIL        Bedford Harriers             

    64  C  M   32  1:11:03 283 MARTIN,NEIL         Thomas Cook RR               

    65     F35 1   1:11:07 4   LEE,SARAH           Bedford Harriers             

    66  C  M45 7   1:11:08 309 WARNE,BARRY         Nene Valley Harriers          

    67  C  M   33  1:11:20 311 STRATTON,CLYDE      March  A.C.              

    68     M   34  1:11:21 336 SLATER,OLLY         Nene Valley Harriers          

    69     M45 8   1:11:22 306 STOKES,GAVIN        Ramsey Road Runners           

    70  C  F40 3   1:11:25 296 WAIT,DEBRA          March  A.C.              

    71     M   35  1:11:25 59  SHARMAN,DAVID       Bedford Harriers             

    72  C  M45 9   1:11:28 315 AITKEN,NIGEL        Werrington Joggers            

    73  C  M   36  1:11:28 123 RICHMOND,JOHN       Bushfield Joggers             

    74     M50 8   1:11:32 287 HALLING,MARTIN      Saint Albans Striders          

    75  C  F50 1   1:11:41 115 COOKE,FRANCES       March  A.C.              

    76     M40 11  1:11:41 241 HICKLING,KEVIN      Riverside Runners             

    77  C  M50 9   1:11:48 344 HARROD,CLIVE        Fenland RC                   

    78     M50 10  1:11:48 367 FIRMAGE,PAUL        Ryston Runners                

    79  C  M55 2   1:11:51 127 BURGESS,C           Eye Community Runners         

    80     M40 12  1:12:09 160 BARRETT,EDDIE       Ramsey Road Runners           

    81     M   37  1:12:13 144 VALLANCE,IAN        Yaxley Runners                

    82     M45 10  1:12:23 71  BRAMMER,DAVID       March  A.C.              

    83  C  M40 13  1:12:27 103 HALL,ANDREW         Werrington Joggers            

    84     M40 14  1:12:30 292 BURTON,HUGH         Yaxley Runners                

    85  C  F40 4   1:12:37 270 IRLAM,MAIRE         Fenland RC                   

    86     F   6   1:12:41 333 DAINES,REBECCA      West Norfolk AC               

    87     M   38  1:12:42 157 SMITH,DARREN        Ryston Runners                

    88     M   39  1:12:42 230 JONES,BRIAN         Yaxley Runners                

    89  C  M50 11  1:12:53 10  HOWES,GEOFF         Thorney R.C.                  

    90     M60 2   1:13:01 246 BARRETT,B.G.        Bushfield Joggers             

    91     M50 12  1:13:14 271 COWLING,ANDY        Thorney R.C.                  

    92     M55 3   1:13:18 118 McCUSKER,EAMONN     Ryston Runners                

    93     F45 1   1:13:24 62  McINTOSH,JULIA      Hunts A.C.                    

    94  C  F   7   1:13:33 140 WHITE,URSULA        Newmarket Joggers             

    95     M45 11  1:13:40 195 BISSELL,PETER       Riverside Runners             

    96     M45 12  1:13:51 171 OSBORNE-SMITH,ANDREW¬Fenland RC                   

    97     F   8   1:13:58 198 PRIOR,MICHELLE      Ramsey Road Runners           

    98     M   40  1:14:10 312 WILLIAMSON,NEIL     Newmarket Joggers             

    99  C  M50 13  1:14:12 60  McDONALD,ROD        Werrington Joggers            

    100    M45 13  1:14:17 279 TODD,IAN            West Norfolk AC               

    101 C  F   9   1:14:17 191 SAMUELS ON-DEAN,KATIÀCambridge & Coleridge        

    102    M45 14  1:14:17 98  HOOD,DAVE           Fenland RC                   

    103    F40 5   1:14:17 366 JONES,WENDY         Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    104 C  M   41  1:14:21 188 COX,MICHAEL         Werrington Joggers            

    105    F40 6   1:14:34 272 PYLE,NICOLA         SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS         

    106    F55 1   1:14:34 180 TANNER,LYNN         SPRINGFIELD STRIDERS         

    107    M40 15  1:14:41 23  ENTICKNAP,ANDREW      Unattached                  

    108    M40 16  1:14:42 164 DAWSON,STEVE        Thorney R.C.                   

    109    M55 4   1:14:45 328 WITHERS,JIM         Newmarket Joggers             

    110 C  M50 14  1:14:46 340 WRIGHT,DAVID        Werrington Joggers            

    111 C  F45 2   1:14:47 181 WOOD,ANN            Werrington Joggers             

    112 C  M45 15  1:14:48 286 HUCKLE,JULIAN       Werrington Joggers            

    113    M50 15  1:14:51 137 STOKES,ADRIAN       Ely Runners                  

    114    M60 3   1:14:54 76  DOWNIE,ALEX         Cambridge & Coleridge        

    115    F   10  1:15:07 316 JERMEY,LISA         Fenland RC                   

    116    M   42  1:15:10 339 DIMMOCK,CHRIS       Eye Community Runners         

    117    M55 5   1:15:28 300 GERMAN,PETER        Hunts A.C.                    

    118    M   43  1:15:42 187 ROACH,C               Unattached                  

    119    M45 16  1:15:43 189 ASHURST,STEPHEN     Ramsey Road Runners           

    120    F55 2   1:15:49 322 WRIGHT,CATHERINE    Corby AC                      

    121    M40 17  1:15:53 262 WALKER,RICHARD      West Norfolk AC               

    122    M40 18  1:15:59 116 KIRBY-COOK,TONY     Ely Runners                  

    123    F40 7   1:16:09 351 DREWERY,PAULINE     Ryston Runners                

    124    M   44  1:16:22 249 TINDALL,ALEX        BRJ Road Running Club         

    125    M   45  1:16:24 331 BASSETT,STEPHEN     Ryston Runners                

    126    M45 17  1:16:30 284 STENTON,ROBERT        Unattached                  

    127 C  M   46  1:16:33 91  FULCHER,ANDREW      March  A.C.              

    128 C  F50 2   1:16:33 31  THOMAS,JUDITH       Werrington Joggers            

    129    F50 3   1:16:46 86  HAGGART,NORA        Bedford Harriers             

    130    F50 4   1:17:05 101 WHEELER,KYM         Corby AC                      

    131 C  M50 16  1:17:15 37  HUNT,MALCOLM        March  A.C.              

    132 C  F35 2   1:17:22 304 PATTERSON,KAREN     March  A.C.              

    133    M   47  1:17:27 362 VELLA,CARL          Haverhill R.C.                

    134    M50 17  1:17:31 275 HARBOUR,JOHN        Bedford Harriers             

    135    M40 19  1:17:50 109 GARDINER,NEIL       Werrington Joggers            

    136    F40 8   1:17:59 313 RUSH,SUSANNAH       Newmarket Joggers              

    137    M45 18  1:18:14 219 KNIBBS,ALAN           Unattached                  

    138    M65 1   1:18:19 206 SHORT,RAY           Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    139    M65 2   1:18:23 218 HAYWARD,GEOFF       North Norfolk Beach Runners   

    140    F40 9   1:18:25 68  EATON,ANNA          Newmarket Joggers             

    141 C  M   48  1:18:25 352 SHEPHERD,NEIL       Werrington Joggers            

    142    M40 20  1:18:29 214 CHAPMAN,JOHN        Fenland RC                   

    143    M50 18  1:18:36 197 PURBROOK,CLIVE        Unattached                  

    144    M   49  1:18:38 242 DUNKERLEY,DAVID       Unattached                  

    145    M50 19  1:18:45 325 MILNES,CHRIS        Ryston Runners                

    146    M   50  1:18:48 305 WILLIAMS,HUGH         Unattached                  

    147    M   51  1:18:51 88  COLE,MARTYN           Unattached                  

    148    F40 10  1:18:52 280 MARSHALL,LINDA      Ryston Runners                

    149    M45 19  1:19:03 317 PEARSONS,PHIL       BRJ Road Running Club         

    150    M45 20  1:19:10 130 TURNER,PAUL         Eye Community Runners         

    151 C  M60 4   1:19:11 117 CHANDLER,JIM        Ramsey Road Runners           

    152    M40 21  1:19:15 138 MUNRO,MICHAEL       BRJ Road Running Club         

    153 C  M50 20  1:19:35 253 DENYER,PAUL         Werrington Joggers            

    154    M50 21  1:19:40 172 SHENTON,PETER       Cambridge & Coleridge        

    155    M50 22  1:19:43 248 JEPHCOTT,PAUL       Bushfield Joggers             

    156    M45 21  1:19:46 136 PEACOCK,LENNY       Yaxley Runners                

    157 C  F   11  1:19:49 107 STREETON,GEMMA      Werrington Joggers            

    158    F40 11  1:19:51 165 HORNSBY,DEBBIE      Nene Valley Harriers          

    159 C  F35 3   1:19:56 208 PIERCY,CLAIRE       Yaxley Runners                

    160    M   52  1:20:00 174 CONDON,ALAN         Bushfield Joggers             

    161    M50 23  1:20:05 51  DAUM,PETER          Riverside Runners             

    162    F40 12  1:20:27 85  SMITH,JULIET        Bedford Harriers             

    163 C  M65 3   1:20:27 356 AMPS,FREDRICK       March  A.C.              

    164 C  M60 5   1:20:29 112 FELL,JIM            Werrington Joggers            

    165    F40 13  1:20:38 235 LOUGHLIN,GILLIAN    West Norfolk AC               

    166    M65 4   1:20:43 345 BRAVERMAN,TERRY     Haverhill R.C.                

    167    M   53  1:20:44 129 TUFTS,MARK          Wymondham A.C.                

    168    F45 3   1:20:46 289 MOORE,LUCY          BRJ Road Running Club         

    169 C  M50 24  1:20:57 30  RIGG,KEN            Werrington Joggers            

    170    M   54  1:21:23 327 LEGGE,PETE            Unattached                   

    171    M45 22  1:21:35 202 TYLER,TONY          Thetford AC                  

    172    M45 23  1:21:51 347 BALLARD,CLIVE         Unattached                  

    173    F35 4   1:21:55 330 ROBINS,LESLEY       Ryston Runners                 

    174    F50 5   1:22:02 320 COX,VANDA           Thames Hare And Hounds        

    175    F   12  1:22:02 135 VALENTINE,SALLY     Yaxley Runners                

    176    M50 25  1:22:06 87  COOPER,BRYAN          Unattached                   

    177    M60 6   1:22:11 124 GAMBLE,TERENCE      West Norfolk AC               

    178 C  F   13  1:22:14 90  LAWERENCE,JOANNE    March  A.C.              

    179 C  F35 5   1:22:36 79  EMMINS,GERALDINE    March  A.C.              

    180    M40 22  1:22:36 341 WAKEFIELD,PHIL      Fenland RC                   

    181    M40 23  1:22:53 154 LEAR,CLIFF          Thetford AC                  

    182    M40 24  1:22:58 201 PEIRSON,ADRIAN      City Of Hull AC              

    183    M50 26  1:23:03 149 MURFITT,COLIN         Unattached                  

    184 C  M45 24  1:23:04 121 COOK,TIM            Werrington Joggers            

    185    M   55  1:23:24 290 CHAPMAN,NIK           Unattached                  

    186    M   56  1:23:29 21  BEARD,CHRIS           Unattached                  

    187    F   14  1:23:31 355 NAUGHTON,CHANELLE     Unattached                  

    188    F40 14  1:23:39 35  GILL,DIANE          Marshall Milton Keynes AC    

    189 C  F60 1   1:23:41 114 MANN,YVONNE         Bushfield Joggers             

    190    M40 25  1:23:42 18  MOULD,DAVID         Bushfield Joggers             

    191    F       1:23:07 361 NICKERSON,MANDY     Haverhill Running Club                

    192    M50 27  1:23:58 319 DOWDY,NICK          Ely Runners                  

    193    M50 28  1:24:00 47  BINDON,KEVIN          Unattached                  

    194    M   58  1:24:00 43  MEEHAN,NOEL           Unattached                  

    195    F40 15  1:24:30 298 WOLVAARDT,RENETTE   Bedford Harriers             

    196    F40 16  1:24:41 332 WILLIAMS,SUSAN      Yaxley Runners                

    197    M   59  1:24:43 302 SMITH,BOBBY         Blackheath Harriers          

    198 C  M50 29  1:24:50 5   ATKINS,JAMES        March  A.C.              

    199    M45 25  1:24:57 349 McSHANE,ANDY          Unattached                  

    200    M   60  1:25:00 301 McEWAN,ANGUS        Blackheath Harriers          

    201    M50 30  1:25:13 258 SLATER,COLIN          Unattached                  

    202    F40 17  1:25:26 70  SMITH,CORRINA       Thetford AC                  

    203    F45 4   1:25:26 161 BREWIS,HAYLEY       Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    204    F55 3   1:25:29 220 SPARROW,PAULINE     Ryston Runners                 

    205    M45 26  1:25:34 299 WOLVAARDT,DIRK      Bedford Harriers             

    206    F35 6   1:25:35 147 JONES,NICOLA        Cambourne Womens Running     

    207    F40 18  1:25:41 215 CARNEY,JILL           Unattached                   

    208    M55 6   1:26:22 207 CROSS,PAUL          Nene Valley Harriers          

    209 C  F45 5   1:26:26 80  RIDGWAY,DEBRA       March  A.C.              

    210    F35 7   1:26:29 132 COCKSEDGE,HAYLEY    Thetford AC                  

    211    M   61  1:26:43 358 BUTLER,ROBERT       Thomas Cook RR               

    212    F55 4   1:26:45 36  PARTRIDGE,JAYNE     Rugby & Northampton AC       

    213    M60 7   1:26:48 99  CLARKE,BARRY        Nene Valley Harriers          

    214    F40 19  1:26:59 199 BUNN,MANDY          Haverhill R.C.                

    215 C  F50 6   1:27:01 342 BATES,GILL          Eye Community Runners         

    216    F45 6   1:27:08 72  CARMICHAEL,LINDA    Cambourne Womens Running     

    217    M55 7   1:27:11 318 BAKER,IAN           Bedford Harriers             

    218 C  F   15  1:27:11 3   STOCKHAM,HELEN      Werrington Joggers            

    219 C  F40 20  1:27:15 162 GREENWAY,TANYA      Werrington Joggers            

    220    M   62  1:27:15 177 HOWARD,ANDREW       REAL BUZZ RUNBRITAIN.COM     

    221 C  F40 21  1:27:19 2   TOMS,SHARRON        Yaxley Runners                

    222    F45 7   1:27:38 205 MARSHALL,DAWN       Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    223    M50 31  1:27:52 32  WILDERSPIN,JOHN     Cambridge Tri Club           

    224 C  F45 8   1:27:53 203 FEE,DEIRDRE         Werrington Joggers            

    225    M   63  1:27:58 179 OAKES,ADAM          REAL BUZZ RUNBRITAIN.COM     

    226    M65 5   1:28:03 229 MOORE,CLIFF           Unattached                  

    227    M   64  1:28:07 182 GOTT,JIM            Thomas Cook RR               

    228    M40 26  1:28:07 334 GRIFFEN,RICHARD     Eye Community Runners         

    229    F40 22  1:28:38 166 YENDLEY,SUE         BRJ Road Running Club         

    230    M   65  1:28:47 16  CROWTHER,NEIL         Unattached                  

    231    M45 27  1:29:07 105 MADDEN,IAN          Yaxley Runners                

    232 C  M65 6   1:29:19 128 LACK,TONY           Ramsey Road Runners           

    233    F50 7   1:29:28 223 BLAKEMAN,LESLEY     Kettering Harriers           

    234    F45 9   1:29:43 38  GRAHAM-HAGG,IONA    Cambridge & Coleridge        

    235 C  M70 1   1:30:10 225 SAWARD,KEITH        March  A.C.               

    236    M50 32  1:30:17 354 FRISBY,IAN          Thorney R.C.                  

    237 C  M45 28  1:30:33 104 NORMAN,GARY         Thorney R.C.                  

    238    F40 23  1:30:38 291 KINGSTON,JOANNE       Unattached                  

    239    F   16  1:30:41 44  BROWN,RACHEL        BRJ Road Running Club         

    240    F55 5   1:30:42 163 WILLIAMS,RITA       Ware Joggers                 

    241    F40 24  1:30:59 196 BISSELL,CHRISTINE   Riverside Runners             

    242    M45 29  1:31:00 66  DOAK,COLIN          Ely Runners                  

    243    F50 8   1:31:16 145 MATLOCK,ROSEMARY    Thetford AC                  

    244    M65 7   1:31:59 221 COOPER,LOUIS        Wymondham A.C.                

    245    M50 33  1:32:21 227 WHYATT,PAUL           Unattached                  

    246    M60 8   1:32:28 222 BLAKEMAN,ROBERT     Kettering Harriers           

    247    M70 2   1:32:55 350 PECK,DAVID          Newmarket Triathlon Club     

    248    F40 25  1:33:17 150 READ,NICOLA         Thetford AC                  

    249    M50 34  1:33:19 194 O'DRISCOLL,SEAN     Bushfield Joggers             

    250    M55 8   1:33:31 294 MOORE,BRIAN         Norwich Road Runners          

    251    F45 10  1:33:35 53  PRYOR,LOUISE          Unattached                  

    252    M50 35  1:33:38 58  RICHER,GLENN          Unattached                  

    253 C  M70 3   1:34:13 7   COTTON,ANTHONY      BRJ Road Running Club         

    254 C  F60 2   1:34:13 8   COTTON,ESTHER       BRJ Road Running Club         

    255    F55 6   1:34:35 155 PAREMAIN,GILLIAN    Thetford AC                  

    256    M40 27  1:34:35 29  TEBB,PETER          Bushfield Joggers             

    257    F35 8   1:35:02 75  HATTON,ANNA           Unattached                  

    258    M   66  1:35:38 175 O'BRIEN,PAUL        Cambridge & Coleridge        

    259    F40 26  1:35:52 106 CARROLL,SALLY         Unattached                  

    260    M   67  1:35:52 243 ERROR - NUMBER VOID,ô  Unattached                  

    261    F   17  1:36:00 265 McCREA,HEATHER        Unattached                  

    262    F40 27  1:36:02 295 WRIGHT,KAREN          Unattached                  

    263 C  F65 1   1:36:04 65  JACKMAN,GENA        March  A.C.              

    264 C  F40 28  1:36:10 151 DING,LORRAINE       Werrington Joggers            

    265    F   18  1:36:32 359 WHYATT,KATRINA      Fenland RC                   

    266    M   68  1:36:43 158 SUTTON,LEE            Unattached                   

    267    F40 29  1:38:13 28  TEBB,JULIE          Bushfield Joggers             

    268    F   19  1:38:16 251 MOON,SUZANNE        Stamford Striders            

    269    F50 9   1:38:24 240 SOWERBY,MARIA       Stamford Harriers              

    270    F   20  1:38:36 211 VANDORT,RINY          Unattached                  

    271    M50 36  1:39:42 234 HUDDLESTONE,DANNY   Bushfield Joggers             

    272    F50 10  1:39:52 343 JONES,JANE          Fenland RC                   

    273    M50 37  1:39:54 184 WILSON,MARK           Unattached                  

    274    M45 30  1:39:57 42  GARNHAM,DAVE        Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    275    F45 11  1:39:57 41  SHORTER,TRACEY      Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    276 C  F60 3   1:40:12 176 BUTLER,SANDRA       Ramsey Road Runners           

    277    F55 7   1:41:08 293 MOORE,LYNDA         Norwich Road Runners          

    278    M50 38  1:41:50 148 JUDKINS,BRIAN       North Herts RR                

    279 C  F40 30  1:42:01 52  HAMLYN,ROSSLYN      Werrington Joggers            

    280    F55 8   1:42:49 233 WILLIAMS,SHIRLEY    SILSON JOGGERS               

    281 C  M45 31  1:42:57 134 BREMNER,STUART      Bourne Town Harriers          

    282 C  M70 4   1:43:16 360 BROWN,PATRICK       March  A.C.              

    283    F50 11  1:43:17 46  GEORGE,JANE           Unattached                  

    284    F   21  1:47:28 169 GRASSBY,TERRI       Stopsley Striders             

    285    M55 9   1:50:34 45  GEORGE,MICHAEL        Unattached                  

    286    M45 32  1:52:10 81  BEEHARRY,RISHI      Fenland RC                   

    287    F40 31  1:53:28 153 GARNER,JULIE        Fenland RC                   

    288    F60 4   1:53:42 245 RENDLE,A            Bushfield Joggers             

    289    F50 12  1:53:45 82  BEEHARRY,ISABEL     Fenland RC                   

    290    F45 12  1:57:09 119 ANDREWS,SARAH       Running 4 Women              

    291    F40 32  2:06:45 74  MUCKLEY,SUZANNE       Unattached