Fenland 10 2010 Results

Pos Cat(pos) Time Id.

1 CE M40 1 0:52:23 1 HERBERT,JOHN Werrington Joggers

2 M 1 0:53:48 314 BROWN,RICHARD Louth AC

3 M 2 0:53:52 240 HOLGATE,CRAIG Ely Runners

4 C M 3 0:54:13 86 HALFORD,PAUL Werrington Joggers

5 M 4 0:54:59 375 CURTIS,CHRIS Corby AC

6 E M 5 0:55:02 416 GREENWOOD,MARK Nene Valley Harriers

7 M 6 0:57:26 172 CHALLENGER,ANDREW HAILSHAM HARRIERS

8 M50 1 0:57:32 152 OAKES,JOHN Cambridge & Coleridge

9 C M 7 0:57:56 407 CORLEYS,BRIAN Bushfield Joggers

10 M45 1 0:58:10 337 TUFF,MALCOLM Ryston Runners

11 M 8 0:59:04 295 SIMMONDS,ROB Ryston Runners

12 C M40 2 0:59:08 184 MANLOW,JOHN Ely Runners

13 M 9 0:59:13 383 NASH,JOHN Nene Valley Harriers

14 C M45 2 0:59:14 302 HENSBY,PAUL March A.C.

15 C M 10 0:59:20 401 TROW,JACK Fenland RC

16 M55 1 0:59:40 116 ROBILLIARD,COLIN Coltishall Jaguars RC

17 C M 11 0:59:47 90 MOORE,MICHAEL Werrington Joggers

18 M 12 0:59:58 412 DRANE,KIEREN Ely Runners

19 E F40 10:59:59 193 TAYLOR,PHILIPPA Nene Valley Harriers

20 M 13 1:00:14 114 UFF,JOHN Cambridge & Coleridge

21 M 14 1:00:32 98 STEVENS,MARTIN Werrington Joggers

22 M45 3 1:00:49 377 SIBBETT,PETER North Herts RR

23 M45 4 1:01:32 411 SCROWTHER,PETER North Herts RR

24 M 15 1:01:42 197 DAVIES,JONATHAN Stamford Striders

25 CE M45 5 1:01:44 126 REED,MAURICE Ely Runners

26 M 16 1:01:45 256 FULCHER,JAMES March A.C.

27 M 17 1:01:45 115 HUNT,SIMON Yaxley Runners

28 M 18 1:02:31 353 POPPLE,MARK Stamford Harriers

29 F 1 1:02:52 138 NEAL,MELISSA March A.C.

30 C M 19 1:02:55 28 RICHMOND,JOHN Bushfield Joggers

31 M 20 1:02:59 356 LUNN,JAMES BRJ Road Running Club

32 M50 2 1:03:31 245 ROBINSON,DAVID Ryston Runners

33 C M 21 1:03:35 215 HUSBANDS,JAMES Werrington Joggers

34 M 22 1:03:41 119 CHAPPELL,WAYNE Unattached

35 C M50 3 1:03:41 312 ALLEN,REG Thorney R.C.

36 C F 2 1:03:43 276 COUSINS,REBECCA Fenland RC

37 C F 3 1:03:52 27 RICHMOND,ELINOR Werrington Joggers

38 M45 6 1:04:11 130 GARRETT,MARK Norwich Road Runners

39 C M50 4 1:04:20 186 LARHAM,ANDREW March A.C.

40 F 4 1:04:27 185 JOHNSON,HARRIET Lincoln Wellington

41 M50 5 1:04:27 319 EDGHILL,DENNIS Marshall Milton Keynes AC

42 M 23 1:04:30 14 BLOWES,BEN Newmarket Joggers

43 M45 7 1:04:34 258 MORRIS,JIM Stamford Striders

44 M50 6 1:04:35 199 THOMAS,IAN UKNETRUNNER

45 M 24 1:04:42 384 FENTON,DAVID Stowmarket Striders

46 M 25 1:04:49 206 SHORTEN,NEIL Riverside Runners

47 E M45 8 1:04:54 85 SAVAGE,TONY Ryston Runners

48 M40 3 1:04:59 306 KIRWIN,PETER Eye Community Runners

49 M40 4 1:05:06 207 IVE,MARTIN Ryston Runners

50 M 26 1:05:09 372 BRETT,ANDREW Ramsey Road Runners

51 M 27 1:05:14 65 RUDLAND,LEE Ipswich JAFFA

52 M45 9 1:05:17 310 STEWARD,CLIVE Coltishall Jaguars RC

53 M45 10 1:05:25 415 CHRISTOPH

ER,JOHN North Norfolk Beach Runners

54 M 28 1:05:28 221 BELL,DAVE Yaxley Runners

55 M40 5 1:05:31 333 BROUGH,PAUL Haverhill R.C.

56 M 29 1:05:36 200 PITTS,DAMIEN Biggleswade AC

57 CE M55 2 1:05:38 7 DORLING,EAMONN Thorney R.C.

58 M 30 1:05:43 420 HILLIER,DARREN Eye Community Runners

59 E M60 1 1:05:53 260 BLAKE,RICHARD North Norfolk Beach Runners

60 M45 11 1:06:00 220 WARNE,BARRY Nene Valley Harriers

61 F 5 1:06:03 48 LEATHWOOD,RACHEAL Norwich Road Runners

62 M 31 1:06:12 376 APPLEGATE,MATTHEW Cambridge & Coleridge

63 M45 12 1:06:37 159 MOORE,GRAHAM Unattached

64 CE M55 3 1:06:41 4 HEMINGWAY,MAURICE Riverside Runners

65 M55 4 1:06:50 111 BOWEN,SIMON Cambridge & Coleridge

66 M45 13 1:06:52 369 HOWARD,STEPHEN Ely Runners

67 M50 7 1:06:55 308 PYCROFT,CHRIS Thorney R.C.

68 M 32 1:06:58 360 RIVERS,STEPHEN Unattached

69 M50 8 1:06:58 183 HOUGHTON,ANDREW Unattached

70 E F40 2 1:07:19 189 TAYLOR,TANYA Nene Valley Harriers

71 C M 33 1:07:25 82 MOAT,DARREN March A.C.

72 M40 6 1:07:42 367 HOOKE,CRAIG Grange Farm Trotters

73 M 34 1:07:53 235 DANIELS,MIKE Bushfield Joggers

74 F40 3 1:07:55 87 SCARROTT,YVONNE Nene Valley Harriers

75 F 6 1:08:10 357 PRITCHARD,CAROLINE Cambridge & Coleridge

76 M 35 1:08:23 100 ROACH,CHRISTOPH Unattached

77 M 36 1:08:23 83 HOWLETT,MICHAEL Ryston Runners

78 C M40 7 1:08:36 55 HALL,RODNEY Werrington Joggers

79 M45 14 1:08:40 171 HUMPHREY,STEVEN Yaxley Runners

80 C M40 8 1:08:44 67 BURTON,HUGH Yaxley Runners

81 M45 15 1:08:45 30 7 BRIGHTY,KEITH Norwich Road Runners

82 E M60 2 1:08:46 49 HAYES,JIM North Norfolk Beach Runners

83 M40 9 1:08:57 241 JAY,ADRIAN Coltishall Jaguars RC

84 C M 37 1:08:59 248 HALL,ROBERT Yaxley Runners

85 M40 10 1:09:08 175 BARBER,ANDREW BRJ Road Running Club

86 M60 3 1:09:12 318 HILL,RAYMOND Ipswich JAFFA

87 M45 16 1:09:15 227 STOKES,GAVIN Ramsey Road Runners

88 C M45 17 1:09:27 253 HALL,ANDREW Werrington Joggers

89 M40 11 1:09:37 127 EDRIDGE,DARREN Coltishall Jaguars RC

90 M 38 1:09:41 181 BAKER,STUART Unattached

91 C M50 9 1:09:46 118 COWLING,ANDY Thorney R.C.

92 F40 4 1:09:47 191 D'ALESSANDRO,JALANIE└Cambridge & Coleridge

93 M 39 1:09:49 311 MARTIN,CHRIS Unattached

94 M45 18 1:09:54 287 CONWAY,SHAUN Unattached

95 F35 1 1:09:59 396 COUGHLIN,NICOLE Fenland RC

96 M 40 1:10:02 291 CASSELS,PAUL RAF Triathlon

97 F35 2 1:10:04 354 FENN,MAGGIE Vale Royal

98 E M55 5 1:10:16 195 FIRMAGE,PAUL Ryston Runners

99 M50 10 1:10:37 250 TINKLER,MARK Bedford Harriers

100 M 41 1:10:43 277 FARROW,GARY Yaxley Runners

101 M60 4 1:10:44 228 BARRETT,BARRIE Bushfield Joggers

102 M40 12 1:10:46 68 FINCH,GARY Bedford Harriers

103 M40 13 1:10:46 282 BOWERMAN,STEVE Ryston Runners

104 F45 1 1:10:47 340 BRADBURY,ANNIE Ryston Runners

105 C M60 5 1:10:49 249 FAIRCLOUGH,THOMAS Werrington Joggers

106 M40 14 1:10:50 63 WARREN,JOE Bedford Harriers

107 M45 19 1:10:58 236 GRAY,KEITH Bedford Harriers

108 M 42 1:11:15 300 LUSHER,JAMES Unattached

109 M 43 1:11:17 406 ARNOLD,PAUL Fenland RC

110 M 44 1:11:17 417 WATE,DANIEL Fenland RC

111 M45 20 1:11:17 74 JOYCE,IAN Bedford Harriers

112 M 45 1:11:17 139 STIMSON,WAYNE March A.C.

113 M45 21 1:11:19 285 HUGHES,STEVE Stowmarket Striders

114 M 46 1:11:19 405 WORTLEY,MATTHEW Ryston Runners

115 M 47 1:11:19 231 VALLANCE,IAN Yaxley Runners

116 M45 22 1:11:22 342 BULLARD,MICHAEL Nene Valley Harriers

117 M50 11 1:11:28 419 AITKEN,NIGEL Werrington Joggers

118 F45 2 1:11:33 305 WAIT,DEBRA March A.C.

119 M 48 1:11:39 292 SIMMONDS,ANDREW Ryston Runners

120 M 49 1:11:40 410 DAWSON,MARK Milton Keynes A.C.

121 C M40 15 1:11:40 19 HAMLYN,PHILLIP Werrington Joggers

122 M55 6 1:11:44 109 SMITH,JERRY Sale Harriers Manchester

123 F60 1 1:11:44 269 FURBANK,ANNE Riverside Runners

124 M40 16 1:11:46 270 WHITE,DARREN Riverside Runners

125 M55 7 1:11:46 321 DOWN,TERRY Marshall Milton Keynes AC

126 F40 5 1:11:55 73 SMITH,JULIET Bedford Harriers

127 M 50 1:11:59 135 GODDEN,AARON Unattached

128 C M55 8 1:12:04 29 HOWES,GEOFF Thorney R.C.

129 C F 7 1:12:06 301 CHELCHOWSKA,AGATA March A.C.

130 M 51 1:12:06 192 BALLANTYNE,KYLE Yaxley Runners

131 M55 9 1:12:15 344 FERGUSON,COLIN Fenland RC

132 M50 12 1:12:17 194 AUDAS,ALGIE Stamford Striders

133 M55 10 1:12:28 121 MCCUSKER,EAMONN Ryston Runners

134 M50 13 1:12:31 289 WADE,IAN North Norfolk Beach Runners

135 M45 23 1:12:38 190 D'ALESSANDRO,ROBERT Cambridge Tri Club

136 M60 6 1:12:39 196 SMITH,GLYN Cambridge & Coleridge

137 M 52 1:12:42 156 WEST,PETER March A.C.

138 F50 1 1:12:49 141 THOMAS,JUDITH Werrington Joggers

139 C M60 7 1:12:57 174 CAVE,RON Werrington Joggers

140 M 53 1:12:57 112 KITCHENER,PHILIP Hunts A.C.

141 M40 17 1:12:58 335 GRIFFITHS,ALAN Wellingborough A.C.

142 F50 2 1:13:12 3 WHEELER,KYM Corby AC

143 M40 18 1:13:26 158 MARSHALL,IAN Bedford Harriers

144 M 54 1:13:33 205 BEENEY,ROB Unattached

145 M40 19 1:13:36 103 PREECE,ANTHONY Unattached

146 M45 24 1:13:38 96 SNOOK,ADRIAN March A.C.

147 M40 20 1:13:41 210 PERRING,JASON March A.C.

148 F 8 1:14:07 373 PRIOR,MICHELLE Ramsey Road Runners

149 F 9 1:14:10 234 SUMMERFIELD,LYNN March A.C.

150 M 55 1:14:14 123 ALLEN,GRAHAM Unattached

151 M 56 1:14:18 255 FULCHER,ANDREW March A.C.

152 C M50 14 1:14:20 101 WRIGHT,DAVID Werrington Joggers

153 C F50 3 1:14:33 178 COOKE,FRANCES March A.C.

154 M40 21 1:14:33 363 LENGTHORN,PHIL Bourne Town Harriers

155 M55 11 1:14:33 247 GOOD,AL Yaxley Runners

156 CE M55 12 1:14:33 403 DENYER,PAUL Werrington Joggers

157 M 57 1:14:38 223 JACKSON,DARREN Fenland RC

158 M 58 1:14:39 346 VAUGHAN,BRENDAN BRJ Road Running Club

159 M45 25 1:14:43 232 KING,MARTIN March A.C.

160 M 59 1:14:55 16 HOWES,MATT Norwich Road Runners

161 F50 4 1:14:57 136 HAGGART,NORA Bedford Harriers

162 M60 8 1:15:07 343 HOUSDEN,PHILIP Biggleswade AC

163 E M50 15 1:16:00 296 MILNES,C Ryston Runners

164 M60 9 1:16:00 72 GOODMAN,ANDREW Birstall RC

165 M 60 1:16:03 34 MASTERS,GARYEye Community Runners

166 M 61 1:16:14 97 JOLLY,MATTHEW Unattached

167 M 62 1:16:21 349 MCLAUGHLIN,DAVID Unattached

168 F35 3 1:16:22 284 PIERCY,CLAIRE Yaxley Runners

169 C M60 10 1:16:25 24 DOWNIE,ALEX Cambridge & Coleridge

170 F 10 1:16:36 180 HERN,SARAH Fenland RC

171 M 63 1:16:55 179 COCKRELL,STEVE Nene Valley Harriers

172 M45 26 1:16:56 137 WRIGHT,MIKE Eye Community Runners

173 M 64 1:17:12 365 BRAY,DAVID Haverhill R.C.

174 C F 11 1:17:24 317 PORSZ,EMMA Werrington Joggers

175 M 65 1:17:33 330 MOORE,MATTHEW Eye Community Runners

176 C F35 4 1:17:42 66 EMMINS,GERALDINE March A.C.

177 M55 13 1:17:44 214 HEWES,COLIN UKNETRUNNER

178 C M45 27 1:17:54 259 LAWSON,STEPHEN Ramsey Road Runners

179 C M50 16 1:18:17 177 HUNT,MALCOLM March A.C.

180 M60 11 1:18:28 145 HEATH,TONY North Norfolk Beach Runners

181 M40 22 1:18:35 304 NAVRADY,JEREMY Ryston Runners

182 M55 14 1:18:49 61 COOPER,BRIAN Unattached

183 M55 15 1:18:52 351 PURBROOK,CLIVE Royston Runners

184 C F 12 1:18:53 30 WATSON,JADE Werrington Joggers

185 F45 3 1:18:56 157 MARSHALL,LINDA Ryston Runners

186 M45 28 1:18:59 332 FIRAT,YUSUF Haverhill R.C.

187 M50 17 1:19:10 142 PEARSONS,PHIL BRJ Road Running Club

188 M40 23 1:19:13 323 FISHER,DAVID Nene Valley Harriers

189 M 66 1:19:37 409 McPHERSON,CRAIG Hunts A.C.

190 M50 18 1:19:41 219 SMITH,HOWARD Wellingborough A.C.

191 M55 16 1:19:44 110 WILLIAMSON,STEVE Bedford Harriers

192 C M45 29 1:19:46 246 ARUNDELL,JOHN Werrington Joggers

193 F55 1 1:19:47 164 THORNE,CHRISTINE North Norfolk Beach Runners

194 M45 30 1:19:54 280 STACEY,MICHAEL March A.C.

195 M45 31 1:20:03 397 McBETH,GARY Bedford Harriers

196 M 67 1:20:10 341 PRESTON,CLINT Unattached

197 M55 17 1:20:23 381 CAPPS,CHRIS Bedford Harriers

198 F40 6 1:20:35 148 WILLIAMS,SUSAN Yaxley Runners

199 M60 12 1:20:38 299 FELL,JIM Werrington Joggers

200 M45 32 1:20:41 336 SHORT,ANDY Eye Community Runners

201 M65 1 1:20:43 254 SPRUCE,NOEL North Norfolk Beach Runners

202 F35 5 1:21:00 70 LOVESEY,JEN Bedford Harriers

203 M 68 1:21:11 144 BAUMBER,STUART Ely Runners

204 F35 6 1:21:32 339 GIRVAN,ANITA BRJ Road Running Club

205 M65 2 1:21:34 168 HUTCHEON,DAVID Coltishall Jaguars RC

206 F40 7 1:21:36 334 LINNEY,SAMANTHA Bedford Harriers

207 M40 24 1:21:40 173 BENNINGTON,STEVE Unattached

208 M50 19 1:21:47 163 GRAHAM,MICHAEL BRJ Road Running Club

209 CE F40 8 1:21:59 368 RICHARDSON,LOUISE Werrington Joggers

210 M55 18 1:22:11 117 DAVID,DIXON Unattached

211 M50 20 1:22:14 50 TARRATT,NIGEL Unattached

212 C F45 4 1:22:16 23 DOWNIE,FIONA Cambridge & Coleridge

213 C F 13 1:22:24 182 SMITH,ALISON Cambourne Womens Running

214 F 14 1:22:25 281 HOLCROFT,RUTH Women's Running Network

215 M45 33 1:22:26 402 McSHANE,ANDREW Unattached

216 M45 34 1:22:53 129 LANE,DAVID Ryston Runners

217 M70 1 1:22:58 32 COTTON,ANTHONY BRJ Road Running Club

218 F45 5 1:23:06 286 HUGHES,DIANNE Stowmarket Striders

219 M45 35 1:23:12 331 MOORE,ANDREW Unattached

220 M45 36 1:23:15 201 MILMAN,VICTOR Unattached

221 C F40 9 1:23:18 252 HALL,SHARON Werrington Joggers

222 M 69 1:23:35 355 POWLEY,DEAN Fenland RC

223 F55 2 1:23:38 79 SPARROW,PAULINE Ryston Runners

224 M50 21 1:23:50 390 RICHER,GLENN UKNETRUNNER

225 F35 7 1:24:01 309 TIMMS,NIKKI Unattached

226 M55 19 1:24:03 322 CROSS,PAUL Nene Valley Harriers

227 M50 22 1:24:06 366 HOOD,DAVE Fenland RC

228 M 70 1:24:08 162 CHOWN,ADAM Fenland RC

229 M 71 1:24:17 143 ATHERFOLD,PAUL Yaxley Runners

230 F35 8 1:24:23 350 MCLAUGHLIN,WENDY Unattached

231 C M50 23 1:24:25 31 ATKIN,JAMES March A.C.

232 F35 9 1:24:26 326 BAILEY,DONNA Fenland RC

233 F35 10 1:24:27 81 FREESTONE,LOUISE Wymondham A.C.

234 C M50 24 1:24:32 80 GLEN,COLIN Fetch Everyone RC

235 M40 25 1:24:43 15 CIRCUIT,PETE Newmarket Joggers

236 F 15 1:24:44 413 BROWN,RACHEL BRJ Road Running Club

237 F35 11 1:24:57 134 BARBER,CASSIE Wymondham A.C.

238 F60 2 1:24:57 8 WILLIAMS,RITA Ware Joggers

239 F50 5 1:25:04 408 GEORGE,SUE Fenland RC

240 E M70 2 1:25:07 229 BALL,MALCOLM North Norfolk Beach Runners

241 M55 20 1:25:10 238 FIANDER,ROBIN Bedford Harriers

242 M 72 1:25:12 54 WILLIAMS,RICHARD Fenland RC

243 F40 10 1:25:15 69 FINCH,TRUDIE Bedford Harriers

244 M50 25 1:25:21 153 DOWDY,NICK Ely Runners

245 CE F40 11 1:25:29 213 DING,LORRAINE Werrington Joggers

246 M55 21 1:25:48 378 FRANCAVILLA,GIUSEPPE{_ Unattached

247 C F35 12 1:25:53 316 HUGHES,KAREN Werrington Joggers

248 M55 22 1:25:56 165 O'CALLAGHAN,MICHAEL Yaxley Runners

249 F45 6 1:26:04 36 GRAHAM-HAGG,IONA Cambridge & Coleridge

250 M40 26 1:26:12 20 TEBB,PETER Bushfield Joggers

251 CE M70 3 1:26:20 46 MORRIS,EDWARD Thorney R.C.

252 F40 12 1:26:27 125 WELLS,AMANDA Eye Community Runners

253 M55 23 1:26:31 364 LITTLE,JACK Yaxley Runners

254 F 16 1:26:33 382 HATTON,EMILY Unattached

255 F35 13 1:26:33 352 RUDD,JEN Wymondham A.C.

256 M65 3 1:26:36 279 AMPS,FRED March A.C.

257 M65 4 1:26:38 242 FORRESTER,GEORGE Unattached

258 CE M65 5 1:26:39 274 BRAVERMAN,TERRY Haverhill R.C.

259 E F45 7 1:26:51 257 TROPEANO,MANDY Eye Community Runners

260 C M50 26 1:26:55 57 COOK,TIM Werrington Joggers

261 C F 17 1:27:05 325 MORDEY,IZZY Werrington Joggers

262 M55 24 1:27:05 338 NITSCH,BOB Werrington Joggers

263 F40 13 1:27:05 394 ATTER,SUE Unattached

264 F50 6 1:27:19 124 ALLEN,GEORGINA Ryston Runners

265 M45 37 1:27:35 75 SMITH,HARRY Stowmarket Striders

266 E M50 27 1:27:42 58 OSBORNE,ROB North Norfolk Beach Runners

267 C M70 4 1:27:51 122 LACK,TONY Ramsey Road Runners

268 M40 27 1:28:04 294 ISAACSON,IAN Unattached

269 F60 3 1:28:05 167 HUTCHEON,BRENDA Coltishall Jaguars RC

270 M40 28 1:28:08 150 WRIGHT,ANDREW Yaxley Runners

271 F35 14 1:28:09 10 REGAN,KAREN Hunts A.C.

272 M 73 1:28:17 212 GREENOUGH,ADAM Unattached

273 M 74 1:28:18 387 BING,ROB Wellingborough A.C.

274 F50 7 1:28:18 146 MATLOCK,ROSEMARY Thetford AC

275 F40 14 1:28:24 389 READ,NICOLA Thetford AC

276 C F55 3 1:28:30 53 JOHNSON,BARBARA Yaxley Runners

277 M50 28 1:28:35 88 PEARSE,CHRIS Unattached

278 M50 29 1:28:39 108 O'DRISCOLL,SEAN Bushfield Joggers

279 F 18 1:28:43 91 STRINGER,JULIE Running NETWORK

280 F35 15 1:29:32 76 SMITH,ANNA Stowmarket Striders

281 F 19 1:30:04 288 EPPS,SAMANTHA Wymondham A.C.

282 F40 15 1:30:13 395 KINGSTON,JOANNE Unattached

283 F55 4 1:30:15 211 FULLER,JULIET Unattached

284 F40 16 1:30:47 315 TOMS,SHARRON Yaxley Runners

285 M50 30 1:30:49 188 THURGOOD,GARY Yaxley Runners

286 M60 13 1:30:58 268 FURBANK,RICHARD Riverside Runners

287 F50 8 1:31:15 398 McBETH,MARIA Bedford Harriers

288 F35 16 1:31:19 33 MASTERS,JANE Eye Community Runners

289 M65 6 1:32:00 225 MOORE,CLIFF Unattached

290 F45 8 1:32:02 370 WICKSON,MAUREEN BRJ Road Running Club

291 F45 9 1:32:31 265 RIDGWAY,DEBRA March A.C.

292 M45 38 1:33:39 6 DOAK,COLIN Ely Runners

293 F45 10 1:33:53 298 COOK,JAYNE Norwich Road Runners

294 F40 17 1:34:21 297 BACON,DEBBIE Unattached

295 F40 18 1:34:21 21 TEBB,JULIE Bushfield Joggers

296 C F55 5 1:34:36 261 WEBBER,MARY Bushfield Joggers

297 F35 17 1:34:38 222 HATTON,ANNA Unattached

298 M55 25 1:34:42 217 RICHARDSON,JOHN Dereham Runners

299 F 20 1:34:47 132 MOON,SUZANNE Stamford Striders

300 F55 6 1:34:48 133 SOWERBY,MARIA Stamford Striders

301 M70 5 1:34:48 155 CREASOR,MIKE Road Runners Club

302 M65 7 1:34:50 371 COOPER,LOUIS Wymondham A.C.

303 C M70 6 1:34:50 266 RUSSELL,MIKE Royal Mail Sports Foundation

304 F40 19 1:34:59 230 SMITH,KAREN Ryston Runners

305 M50 31 1:35:02 385 WARREN,PETER City Of Norwich AC

306 F35 18 1:35:11 414 BURTON,SHELLEY North Norfolk Beach Runners

307 M55 26 1:35:13 187 DOWNING,TERRY Unattached

308 F40 20 1:35:48 380 NUNN,JAYNE Haverhill R.C.

309 M40 29 1:35:56 379 NUNN,RICHARD Haverhill R.C.

310 F60 4 1:35:56 102 MILES,JENNY Sale Harriers Manchester

311 F65 1 1:35:57 95 JACKMAN,GENA March A.C.

312 M60 14 1:37:14 273 GRAY,ALAN Stamford Striders

313 F 21 1:37:19 361 FERRARI,SOPHIA Bedford Harriers

314 F35 19 1:37:27 169 DARCY,KATARINA Bedford Harriers

315 M40 30 1:37:50 176 YERRELL,KARL Unattached

316 F45 11 1:38:00 324 TOASLAND,JUDE Bedford Harriers

317 F 22 1:38:11 362 MURRAY,SABRINA Unattached

318 F35 20 1:38:11 267 ASPLIN,NICKY Bourne Town Harriers

319 F40 21 1:39:48 251 PHAGOORA,SHARN Yaxley Runners

320 M55 27 1:39:54 47 JUDKINS,BRIAN North Herts RR

321 M 75 1:40:29 347 WILSON,MARK Unattached

322 F50 9 1:41:30 386 WARREN,CHRISTINE Norfolk Gazelles

323 C F45 12 1:42:41 113 HOMAN,ROWENA Werrington Joggers

324 F45 13 1:42:41 93 CARMICHAEL,LINDA Unattached

325 M45 39 1:43:08 303 MEEKINS,NICK Fenland RC

326 M 76 1:43:44 170 ROBERTS,STEVE Unattached

327 M45 40 1:44:06 149 SMITH,BARRY Unattached

328 M45 41 1:44:08 216 MANNING,ANDREW Wellingborough A.C.

329 F50 10 1:44:08 329 GUEST,LESLEY Bedford Harriers

330 CE F55 7 1:44:47 391 HOLMES,GILLIAN Thorney R.C.

331 M 77 1:45:05 56 BROWN,PATRICK March A.C.

332 F 23 1:46:03 374 PRIOR,SAMANTHA Rasey Road Runners

333 C F65 2 1:46:14 78 BUTLER,SANDRA Ramsey Road Runners

334 M70 7 1:46:25 64 BURDEN,JAMES Unattached

335 M55 28 1:46:50 94 BAILEY,ANDREW Kibworth Running Club

336 F45 14 1:47:18 262 FRANCIS,BEV Bourne Town Harriers

337 F50 11 1:48:31 239 FIANDER,FIONA Bedford Harriers

338 F 24 1:49:05 202 MOSELEY,ELLEN Unattached

339 F40 22 1:52:15 166 ORR,SUZANNE Unattached

340 F 25 1:58:28 208 BOLDY,AMANDA Bushfield Joggers

341 F 26 2:00:43 209 PILLING,LAURA Unattached