Fenland 10  2011 Results

 

    Pos   Cat(pos) Time   Id.

    1      M   1   0:56:45 120 HALFORD,PAUL        Werrington Joggers            

    2   CE M   2   0:57:15 54  MOORE,MICHAEL       Werrington Joggers            

    3      M   3   0:57:20 232 BEANEY,STUART       KENT AC                      

    4      M50 1   0:57:35 2   CHILD,DAVID         KENT AC                      

    5      M   4   0:57:54 117 GARRITY,TROY        Corby AC                      

    6      M45 1   0:58:24 276 KEATING,DANNY       Leicester Coritanian         

    7      M   5   0:58:35 305 TROW,JACK           Fenland RC                   

    8      M50 2   0:58:51 221 OAKES,JOHN          Cambridge & Coleridge        

    9   CE M45 2   0:59:06 46  PETTIT,STEPHEN      Ely Runners                  

    10     M40 1   0:59:51 281 McGREGOR,RODDY      Norwich Road Runners          

    11  C  M40 2   0:59:55 113 MANLOW,JOHN         Ely Runners                   

    12   E M   6   1:00:00 143 DOHERTY,DAN         Team BALANCISE               

    13     M   7   1:00:01 241 PRITCHARD,AL        Cambridge & Coleridge        

    14     M   8   1:00:37 41  BEVAN,RICHARD       Biggleswade AC                 

    15  C  M   9   1:01:06 58  LUCAS,JEFF          Werrington Joggers            

    16     M   10  1:01:10 201 BATES,STEVE         Coltishall Jaguars RC        

    17     M45 3   1:01:58 216 BEARD,SEAN          Nene Valley Harriers          

    18     M45 4   1:01:59 39  MORRIS,JIM          Stamford Striders            

    19  CE F40 1   1:02:05 50  TAYLOR,PHILIPPA     Nene Valley Harriers          

    20     M40 3   1:02:23 254 RAYMENT,DAVE        Thomas Cook RR               

    21     M50 3   1:02:26 69  HUNT,SHANE          Hunts A.C.                    

    22     M50 4   1:02:34 322 MUFFETT,PJ          North Norfolk Beach Runners   

    23     M   11  1:03:03 214 WORTLEY,MATTHEW     Ryston Runners                

    24     M55 1   1:03:06 286 JOHNSON,PETE        Norfolk Gazelles             

    25  CE M40 4   1:03:18 309 DAY,IAN             Hunts A.C.                    

    26     M50 5   1:03:53 340 GROGAN,PAUL         Stanford Striders            

    27     M   12  1:04:02 222 APPLEGATE,MATTHEW   Cambridge & Coleridge        

    28     M40 5   1:04:08 80  DAVIES,PAUL         Biggleswade AC                

    29  CE M   13  1:04:17 134 PRESTON,DARREN      BRJ Road Running Club         

    30     M45 5   1:04:28 72  ROWE,MARTIN         Hunts A.C.                    

    31     M60 1   1:04:38 59  KING,ROBERT         Rutland R.C.                  

    32     M   14  1:04:42 88  VAREY,DAVE            Unattached                  

    33     M50 6   1:04:50 160 LARHAM,ANDREW       March  A.C.              

    34     M45 6   1:04:51 231 BARKER,SEAN         Hunts A.C.                    

    35     M   15  1:04:53 283 HAMBLETT,PAUL         Unattached                  

    36  C  M45 7   1:05:34 330 HOWARD,STEPHEN      Ely Runners                  

    37     M45 8   1:05:36 280 KELLAND,PETER       RN Athletics Club            

    38     M   16  1:05:42 262 HUSBANDS,JAMES      Werrington Joggers            

    39  C  M45 9   1:05:47 36  MURPHY,SEAN         Werrington Joggers            

    40  C  M   17  1:05:49 256 BRETT,ANDREW        Ramsey Road Runners           

    41     M   18  1:05:51 150 MARSHALL,IAN        Hunts A.C.                    

    42     M   19  1:05:52 77  DOYLE,MATT            Unattached                  

    43     M50 7   1:05:55 75  THOMAS,IAN          Norfolk Gazelles             

    44  C  M55 2   1:05:58 293 ALLEN,REG           Thorney R.C.                  

    45     M55 3   1:06:01 60  ROBILLIARD,COLIN    Coltishall Jaguars RC        

    46  C  M45 10  1:06:08 43  HALL,RODNEY         Werrington Joggers            

    47     M45 11  1:06:27 303 CAPETTI,GIACOMO     Cambridge & Coleridge        

    48     M50 8   1:06:28 302 CINQUE,GIULIO       Cambridge & Coleridge        

    49     F   1   1:06:31 261 JONES,RUTH          Nene Valley Harriers          

    50     M   20  1:06:42 248 BELL,DAVID          Nene Valley Harriers          

    51     M55 4   1:06:46 71  EPPS,TERRY          Wymondham A.C.                 

    52  C  M   21  1:06:51 306 TOUSSENEL,STEPHANE  Saffron Striders             

    53     M40 6   1:06:56 245 NAUGHTON,DARREN     Ryston Runners                

    54     M50 9   1:07:18 250 WARNE,BARRY         Nene Valley Harriers           

    55     M   22  1:07:23 199 PLANT,CHE           Ryston Runners                

    56     M50 10  1:07:24 294 SCOTT,LESLIE        Ryston Runners                

    57     M40 7   1:07:25 307 ABLE,SIMON          Ryston Runners                

    58     F40 2   1:07:27 64  PATMORE,TRACEY      Cambridge & Coleridge        

    59     M   23  1:07:33 151 REGAN,DANIEL        Ely Runners                  

    60   E M45 12  1:07:34 161 HAMILTON,MARTIN     Team BALANCISE               

    61     M40 8   1:07:51 44  ADAMS,NEIL          Biggleswade AC                

    62  CE M55 5   1:08:08 99  DORLING,EAMONN      Thorney R.C.                  

    63  CE M55 6   1:08:10 82  HEMINGWAY,MAURICE   Riverside Runners             

    64   E F50 1   1:08:13 235 O'SULLIVAN,ELAINE   Team BALANCISE               

    65     M45 13  1:08:15 223 PARR-BURMAN,MATTHEW TRI ANGLIA                   

    66     F40 3   1:08:19 14  WILLIAMSON,MARIANNE Bedford Harriers             

    67   E M60 2   1:08:34 177 BLAKE,RICHARD       Great Yarmouth RRC            

    68     M45 14  1:08:53 137 READ,RONNIE         Ryston Runners                

    69     M45 15  1:08:56 229 BOWERMAN,STEVE      Ryston Runners                

    70     M   24  1:09:36 288 BENTLEY,JUSTIN      Werrington Joggers            

    71     M40 9   1:09:43 73  SAUNDERS,IAN        Ryston Runners                

    72     M45 16  1:10:01 268 BRIGHTY,KEITH       Norwich Road Runners          

    73     M60 3   1:10:06 251 EDGE,TREVOR         Ryston Runners                

    74     M   25  1:10:08 298 SCOTTER,ROBERT      City Of Norwich AC            

    75     M   26  1:10:33 282 BROWN,ROBERT        Team BALANCISE               

    76  C  M50 11  1:10:41 190 COWLING,ANDY        Thorney R.C.                  

    77     M   27  1:10:41 153 PLUME,ANDREW        Fenland RC                   

    78     F40 4   1:10:48 76  McCALL,MARION       Thetford AC                  

    79     M45 17  1:10:52 226 KIRBY-COOK,TONY     Ely Runners                  

    80  C  M45 18  1:10:55 189 HALL,ANDREW         Werrington Joggers            

    81     F35 1   1:10:57 207 VEASEY,HAYLEY       Corby AC                      

    82  C  F   2   1:11:01 257 PRIOR,MICHELLE      Ramsey Road Runners           

    83     M55 7   1:11:06 242 HOWES,GEOFF         Thorney R.C.                  

    84     M50 12  1:11:17 96  STACEY,MICHAEL      March  A.C.              

    85  C  M   28  1:11:28 48  STIMSON,WAYNE       March  A.C.              

    86     M   29  1:11:34 62  LUSHER,JAMES          Unattached                  

    87     M   30  1:11:38 132 JACKSON,DARREN      Fenland RC                   

    88  C  F45 1   1:11:44 180 WAIT,DEBRA          March  A.C.              

    89  C  M45 19  1:11:50 186 WARD,PETER          Thorney R.C.                  

    90     M55 8   1:12:01 63  McCUSKER,EAMONN     Ryston Runners                

    91     F45 2   1:12:07 106 POTTER,DIANE        Cambridge & Coleridge        

    92     M40 10  1:12:13 128 PERRING,JASON       March  A.C.              

    93     M40 11  1:12:25 164 HILL,SHANE          Team BALANCISE               

    94   E M65 1   1:12:26 57  HAYES,JIM           North Norfolk Beach Runners   

    95     M45 20  1:12:37 233 COOPER,GILES        PACTRAC                      

    96     M   31  1:13:12 133 BAKER,ADRIAN          Unattached                  

    97     F40 5   1:13:17 11  PATTERSON,KAREN     March  A.C.              

    98   E M55 9   1:13:20 191 FIRMAGE,PAUL        Ryston Runners                

    99     F   3   1:13:21 324 ROBERTS,SOPHIE        Unattached                  

    100    M40 12  1:13:22 4   ENTICKNAP,ANDREW    Hunts A.C.                    

    101    M   32  1:13:26 84  MITCHELL,GAVIN        Unattached                  

    102    F40 6   1:13:27 335 UPTON,STEPHANIE     Striders Of Croydon          

    103    M40 13  1:13:34 238 GRIFFITHS,ALAN      Wellingborough A.C.           

    104    M   33  1:13:44 289 ELLIS,STEWART       Braintree                    

    105    M   34  1:13:47 264 PHILLIPS,CHRIS      Werrington Joggers            

    106    F50 2   1:13:55 22  THOMAS,JUDITH       Werrington Joggers            

    107 C  M60 4   1:13:56 100 CAVE,RON            Werrington Joggers            

    108 C  M40 14  1:13:58 181 POPPLE,STUART       Werrington Joggers            

    109    F45 3   1:14:34 156 ROBERTS,SANDRA      Norfolk Gazelles             

    110 C  M65 2   1:14:44 339 SMITH,GLYN          Cambridge & Coleridge         

    111    M55 10  1:15:06 141 RATCLIFFE,STEVEN      Unattached                  

    112    M45 21  1:15:37 259 McVEIGH,MARK          Unattached                  

    113    F45 4   1:15:56 327 COOPER,ALISON       Riverside Runners             

    114    M60 5   1:15:59 52  HOUSDEN,PHILIP      Biggleswade AC                

    115    F45 5   1:16:24 275 PECK,GILLIAN        BRJ Road Running Club         

    116    M   35  1:16:27 236 JENNER,PAUL         BRJ Road Running Club         

    117    M   36  1:16:34 271 WORTHINGTON,JOSHUA  Watford Joggers              

    118    M   37  1:16:41 116 MASTERS,GARY        Yaxley Runners                

    119    F40 7   1:16:43 328 JONES,NICOLA        Riverside Runners             

    120 C  M60 6   1:16:45 65  GOODENOUGH,BRYAN    Thorney R.C.                  

    121    M50 13  1:16:52 334 HARROD,CLIVE        Fenland RC                   

    122    M40 15  1:17:05 198 MILLER,DARREN       Bedford Harriers             

    123 C  F35 2   1:17:08 103 PAUL,MIRANDA        Ely Runners                  

    124    F   4   1:17:14 263 EPPS,SAMANTHA       Wymondham A.C.                

    125 C  F40 8   1:17:16 61  EMMINS,GERALDINE    March  A.C.              

    126  E M50 14  1:17:28 240 MILNES,CHRISTOPH    Ryston Runners                

    127  E F40 9   1:17:35 38  VICK,SARAH          The SAXONS                   

    128    F35 3   1:17:42 291 PIERCY,CLAIRE       Yaxley Runners                

    129    M60 7   1:17:42 34  BASON,NEIL          Yaxley Runners                

    130 C  M45 22  1:17:43 51  WRIGHT,MIKE         Eye Community Runners         

    131    M   38  1:18:02 98  SHRIMPTON,MARK        Unattached                  

    132    M55 11  1:18:15 296 ANDERSON,ANDY       Riverside Runners             

    133    M45 23  1:18:25 162 NAVRADY,JEREMY      Ryston Runners                

    134  E F45 6   1:18:27 260 MARSHALL,LINDA      Ryston Runners                

    135    M40 16  1:18:39 9   BREEZE,IAN            Unattached                  

    136    M65 3   1:18:43 266 PRICE,ROBERT        Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    137    M60 8   1:19:02 228 SKERRATT,CLARK      Biggleswade AC                

    138    M50 15  1:19:08 10  DOWDY,NICK          Ely Runners                   

    139    F35 4   1:19:18 220 WHITE,LOUISE        Thetford AC                  

    140    M40 17  1:19:24 300 CARMAN,EDDIE        North Norfolk Beach Runners   

    141    M45 24  1:19:37 321 COOPER,GARY           Unattached                   

    142 C  M   39  1:19:41 171 EDWARDS,SIMON       Fenland RC                   

    143    F35 5   1:19:48 318 PRINSLOO,JORETHA      Unattached                  

    144    M   40  1:20:06 310 DAYNES,LUKE         Werrington Joggers            

    145    M   41  1:20:09 66  EYRE,MAT              Unattached                  

    146    M55 12  1:20:12 277 WHARTON,JOHN        Bungay Black Dog             

    147    M45 25  1:20:15 224 LEAR,CLIFF          Thetford AC                  

    148    M65 4   1:20:22 297 AMPS,FREDERICK      March  A.C.              

    149    M40 18  1:20:36 316 JENNINGS,MARTIN       Unattached                  

    150    M50 16  1:20:48 301 LUMLEY,SIMON        BRJ Road Running Club         

    151    M50 17  1:20:52 7   O'DRISCOLL,SEAN     Bushfield Joggers             

    152    M50 18  1:20:53 329 JEPHCOTT,PAUL       Bushfield Joggers             

    153    M50 19  1:20:55 119 PEARSONS,PHIL       BRJ TRI                      

    154 C  M55 13  1:20:55 37  SMITH,LIONEL        Ely Runners                  

    155    M45 26  1:20:58 292 SHARPE,RICHARD      Thorney R.C.                  

    156    F   5   1:21:01 87  DAVIS,SUZY          Werrington Joggers            

    157    M45 27  1:21:02 205 NANKERVIS,KEVIN     Werrington Joggers            

    158    M60 9   1:21:30 184 STAINES,MICK        CASTLE POINT JOGGERS         

    159 CE M65 5   1:21:39 49  TURNER,JOHN         Ely Runners                  

    160    M45 28  1:21:54 68  MOORE,ANDREW          Unattached                  

    161    M55 14  1:21:54 270 SEAMAN,PHILLIP      Ryston Runners                

    162    F35 6   1:22:05 135 SHENTON,TANYA       Ely Runners                  

    163 C  M45 29  1:22:19 192 LAWSON,STEPHEN      Ramsey Road Runners           

    164    F35 7   1:22:29 249 SMITH,TONYA         Thomas Cook RR               

    165    M   42  1:22:30 144 CAVE,RACHEL         Team BALANCISE               

    166    M45 30  1:22:36 299 GRINHAM,JOHN          Unattached                  

    167    F35 8   1:22:46 131 SMITH,LINDEN        Ely Runners                  

    168    F45 7   1:22:49 217 McHARG,SHARON       Corby AC                      

    169    M   43  1:23:04 101 BURFORD,CHRIS         Unattached                   

    170    M50 20  1:23:08 154 JAY,PETER           Saint Edmunds Pacers          

    171    F40 10  1:23:16 30  VERNIS,HELENE         Unattached                  

    172 C  F60 1   1:23:36 200 MANN,YVONNE         Bushfield Joggers              

    173    M60 10  1:23:37 203 WALSHE,JOHN         East CORK AC                 

    174    F35 9   1:23:56 337 REAMS,FRANCESTI     Fenland RC                   

    175  E F50 3   1:24:02 239 MILNES,ALISON       Ryston Runners                

    176    F   6   1:24:03 166 BROWN,RACHEL        BRJ Road Running Club         

    177    F   7   1:24:08 336 RICKETT,LEANNE      Fenland RC                   

    178    F45 8   1:24:18 246 BARDEN,REBECCA        Unattached                  

    179    M   44  1:24:23 332 PENNINGTON,GORDON     Unattached                  

    180  E F60 2   1:24:27 208 MANLY,VERONICA        Unattached                  

    181    M   45  1:24:30 33  WHELAN,SEAN           Unattached                  

    182  E M60 11  1:24:37 111 GAMBLE,TERENCE      West Norfolk AC               

    183    M65 6   1:24:42 175 SPRUCE,NOEL         North Norfolk Beach Runners   

    184    M50 21  1:24:44 317 BINDON,KEVIN          Unattached                  

    185 C  F50 4   1:24:48 338 COOKE,FRANCES       March  A.C.              

    186 C  M50 22  1:24:50 53  COOK,TIM            Werrington Joggers            

    187    M55 15  1:24:56 6   THOMPSON,PETER      Yaxley Runners                

    188    F35 10  1:25:02 20  TIMMS,NIKKI         Yaxley Runners                

    189    F60 3   1:25:04 114 SPARROW,PAULINE     Ryston Runners                

    190    M45 31  1:25:06 79  NORTON,ANDREW       Dereham Runners               

    191    M   46  1:25:19 315 BAYLEM,TOM            Unattached                  

    192    M40 19  1:25:34 172 KIRK,MARTIN         Ramsey Road Runners           

    193    M65 7   1:25:36 78  WHALEY,MIKE           Unattached                  

    194    M40 20  1:25:42 290 MORRIS,VIC            Unattached                  

    195    F   8   1:25:43 3   STRINGER,JULIE      Cambridge & Coleridge        

    196    F50 5   1:25:58 178 CARTER,ANNA           Unattached                  

    197    M50 23  1:26:00 267 PERYER,KEITH        Bedford Harriers             

    198    M40 21  1:26:02 16  TEBB,PETER          Bushfield Joggers             

    199    M   47  1:26:32 165 PATEL,NILESH        Bushfield Joggers             

    200    M60 12  1:26:38 81  BAKER,IAN             Unattached                   

    201    M40 22  1:26:50 237 STARR,STEVE         Ely Runners                  

    202 C  F40 11  1:26:59 40  HAMLYN,ROSSLYN      Werrington Joggers            

    203    F55 1   1:27:09 138 JOHNSON,BARBARA     Yaxley Runners                 

    204 C  F   9   1:27:10 176 SMITH,ALISON        CAMBOURNE WOMEN RUNNERS      

    205    M   48  1:27:12 243 ORR,THOMAS            Unattached                  

    206    F45 9   1:27:15 331 BONNETT,CAROL       GARDEN CITY RUNNERS          

    207    F35 11  1:27:16 253 PASHLEY,JULIE       Cambridge & Coleridge        

    208    M55 16  1:27:19 274 FRANCAVILLA,GIUSEPPE  Unattached                  

    209    M50 24  1:27:24 155 LOGAN,LAURIE        Werrington Joggers            

    210    M50 25  1:27:25 102 TAYLOR,KEVIN        Ryston Runners                

    211    F35 12  1:27:26 124 GRACEY,KAREN        Hunts A.C.                    

    212    M45 32  1:28:08 219 ALLARD,STEVEN       Spalding TRI                 

    213    M50 26  1:28:14 326 TAGUE,JOHN          Eye Community Runners         

    214    F   10  1:28:20 204 LEE,JODIE             Unattached                  

    215    M50 27  1:28:22 210 ATKIN,JAMES         March  A.C.              

    216    F35 13  1:28:50 319 NORMAN,JULIA          Unattached                  

    217    F45 10  1:28:59 173 KIRK,ANNE           Ramsey Road Runners           

    218    F   11  1:29:07 308 MEEK,JULIETTE       Ryston Runners                

    219    F45 11  1:29:22 28  JOHNSTON,MICHELE      Unattached                  

    220    F   12  1:29:31 91  COCKSEDGE,HAYLEY    Thetford AC                  

    221    M50 28  1:29:33 325 ENGLAND,JAMES         Unattached                  

    222    M70 1   1:29:48 110 FRASER,ALEC         North Norfolk Beach Runners   

    223  E F55 2   1:29:55 168 ALLEN,GEORGINA      Ryston Runners                

    224 C  M50 29  1:30:03 182 NORMAN,GARY         Thorney R.C.                  

    225    F40 12  1:30:03 167 MEEK,SARAH          ESPORTA                      

    226    M55 17  1:30:12 314 CRAGG,ADRIAN        BRJ Road Running Club         

    227    F50 6   1:30:18 157 MATLOCK,ROSEMARY    Thetford AC                  

    228    F   13  1:30:18 273 PETTIT,ISABELLE       Unattached                  

    229    F   14  1:30:27 27  STONE,RACHEL          Unattached                  

    230  E M45 33  1:30:27 92  HARROD,ANDY         Ryston Runners                

    231    F35 14  1:30:33 195 DIGGLE,CAROLINE     Bedford Harriers             

    232 C  M50 30  1:30:47 188 ARUNDELL,JOHN       Werrington Joggers            

    233    M40 23  1:30:56 12  PATTERSON,AUSTIN    March  A.C.              

    234 C  M   49  1:31:02 145 EVANS,MARK          Werrington Joggers             

    235    F60 4   1:31:38 225 PAREMAIN,GILL       Thetford AC                  

    236    M50 31  1:32:08 193 THURGOOD,GARY       Yaxley Runners                

    237    F40 13  1:32:12 215 HOMEWOOD,YVONNE     BRJ Road Running Club         

    238    F50 7   1:32:13 83  DIVER,SHIRLEY       Werrington Joggers            

    239    F40 14  1:32:14 140 SMITH,KAREN         Ryston Runners                

    240    M60 13  1:32:15 197 GRAY,ALAN           Stamford Striders            

    241    M45 34  1:32:19 295 SMITH,ANDREW        Ryston Runners                

    242    F   15  1:32:32 29  REEVES,TARA           Unattached                  

    243    F40 15  1:32:45 269 READ,NICOLA         Thetford AC                  

    244    F45 12  1:32:58 202 WATSON,LINDA        Bedford Harriers             

    245 C  M70 2   1:33:32 194 SAWARD,KEITH        March  A.C.              

    246    F60 5   1:34:07 109 GAULD-CLARK,ANNE    Bishops Stortford R.C.       

    247    M65 8   1:34:14 118 MOORE,CLIFF           Unattached                  

    248    F45 13  1:36:00 121 WEST,ALLISON        Thetford AC                  

    249    F40 16  1:36:36 159 WILES,SUE             Unattached                  

    250    M45 35  1:36:40 15  DOAK,COLIN          Ely Runners                  

    251    M50 32  1:36:54 129 MELLON,JOE            Unattached                  

    252 C  M70 3   1:37:00 170 BROWN,PATRICK       March  A.C.              

    253    F45 14  1:37:07 23  JARDINE,SANDIE      Ely Tri Club                 

    254    F50 8   1:37:09 130 MELLON,LORRAINE       Unattached                  

    255 C  F55 3   1:37:50 56  OTTO,PETRA          Thorney R.C.                  

    256  E F65 1   1:38:25 183 MARTIN,ANNE         Wymondham A.C.                

    257    F45 15  1:38:25 122 BLOCK,SUZANNE       Yaxley Runners                

    258    F   16  1:39:13 25  WHITLEY,CHLOE         Unattached                  

    259    M   50  1:39:13 24  LITSCHER,JONATHAN     Unattached                   

    260    M55 18  1:39:23 136 DIVER,WILLIAM       Werrington Joggers            

    261    M60 14  1:39:31 90  MOORE,BRIAN         Norwich Road Runners          

    262    F40 17  1:39:42 95  STACEY,NICOLA       March  A.C.               

    263    M45 36  1:39:47 123 BLOCK,DARRYL        Yaxley Runners                

    264    F40 18  1:40:00 74  SCRIVENER,FAY       March  A.C.              

    265 C  F50 9   1:40:33 187 ARUNDELL,SANDRA     Werrington Joggers            

    266    F60 6   1:41:04 86  NORRIS,PATRICIA     March  A.C.              

    267    M40 24  1:41:24 142 WOODRUFF,ALASTAIR     Unattached                  

    268 C  F35 15  1:41:45 108 MEAD,LIBBY          Ramsey Road Runners           

    269    F60 7   1:42:06 209 WEBBER,MARY         Bushfield Joggers             

    270    F55 4   1:42:18 89  MOORE,LYNDA         Norwich Road Runners          

    271 C  F55 5   1:42:31 42  HOLMES,GILLIAN      Thorney R.C.                  

    272    F40 19  1:42:39 17  TEBB,JULIE          Bushfield Joggers             

    273    M   51  1:43:14 247 LIGHT,SIMON         Ryston Runners                

    274    F65 2   1:43:34 32  JACKMAN,GENE        March  A.C.              

    275    F50 10  1:43:56 312 BURKE,CATHERINE     Wadhurst Runners             

    276    M60 15  1:45:34 146 LYON,DAVID            Unattached                  

    277    M50 33  1:45:45 139 POPPLE,NEIL           Unattached                  

    278    F40 20  1:47:37 234 ORR,SUZANNE           Unattached                  

    279    M   52  1:51:25 70  BAYLES,DANIEL       Cambridge & Coleridge        

    280    F50 11  1:51:48 212 GOODWIN,CAROL         Unattached                  

    281    M50 34  1:53:31 323 ROBERTS,CHARLES       Unattached                  

    282    M55 19  1:54:58 311 BURKE,MARTIN        Wadhurst Runners             

    283    M65 9   1:57:23 227 PARKINSON,CLIFFORD    Unattached                  

    284    M50 35  2:01:20 147 HOWARD,DAVID        WithAM RC